Wyniki na żywo | Dzisiaj: Euro Qualification

Niedziela, Marzec 29, 2015 - --:--:-- (Europe/Warsaw)
01.
Legia Warszawa
 
46
25
02.
Lech Poznan
 
43
25
03.
Jagiellonia
 
41
25
04.
Śląsk Wrocław
 
39
25
05.
Wisła Kraków
 
37
25
06.
Podbeskidzie
 
36
25
07.
Lechia Gdansk
 
35
25
08.
Gornik Zabrze
 
35
25
09.
Pogon Szczecin
 
32
25
10.
Gornik Leczna
 
32
25
11.
Korona Kielce
 
31
25
12.
Piast Gliwice
 
30
25
13.
Belchatow
 
30
25
14.
Cracovia
 
28
25
15.
Ruch Chorzów
 
27
25
16.
Zawisza
 
23
25
01.
Nieciecza KS
 
47
23
02.
Zaglebie Lubin
 
47
22
03.
Wisła Płock
 
47
23
04.
Olimpia Grudz.
 
36
23
05.
OKS 1945 Olsz.
 
36
23
06.
Dolcan Zabki
 
35
23
07.
Arka Gdynia
 
34
23
08.
Chojniczanka
 
32
23
09.
GKS Katowice
 
31
23
10.
Flota Sw.
 
30
23
11.
Miedz Legnica
 
29
23
12.
Wigry Suwałki
 
28
23
13.
Sandecja
 
26
22
14.
Chrobry Glogow
 
24
23
15.
Bytovia
 
23
23
16.
GKS Tychy
 
21
23
17.
Pogon Siedlce
 
16
22
18.
Widzew Łódź
 
13
22
01.
Chelsea
 
67
29
02.
Manchester ...
 
61
30
03.
Arsenal
 
60
30
04.
Manchester ...
 
59
30
05.
Liverpool
 
54
30
06.
Southampton
 
53
30
07.
Tottenham
 
53
30
08.
Swansea
 
43
30
09.
West Ham
 
42
30
10.
Stoke City
 
42
30
11.
Crystal Palace
 
36
30
12.
Newcastle
 
35
30
13.
Everton
 
34
30
14.
West Bromwich
 
33
30
15.
Hull City
 
28
30
16.
Aston Villa
 
28
30
17.
Sunderland
 
26
30
18.
Burnley
 
25
30
19.
QPR
 
22
30
20.
Leicester
 
19
29
01.
Barcelona
 
68
28
02.
Real Madrid
 
64
28
03.
Valencia
 
60
28
04.
Atl. Madrid
 
59
28
05.
Sevilla
 
55
28
06.
Villarreal
 
49
28
07.
Málaga
 
44
28
08.
Bilbao
 
39
28
09.
Real Sociedad
 
36
28
10.
Celta
 
35
28
11.
Vallecano
 
35
28
12.
Espanyol
 
34
28
13.
Getafe
 
29
28
14.
Eibar
 
28
28
15.
Elche
 
27
28
16.
Dep. La Coruna
 
26
28
17.
Almeria
 
25
28
18.
Levante
 
25
28
19.
Granada
 
23
28
20.
Cordoba
 
18
28

Jestesmy ladowania najlepsze oferty zakladow.
Wczoraj   Wyniki Dzisiaj   Na Zywo  Podglad   Jutro  
Na Zywo
Uaktualnić
14:22
65'
0:1
FC Svendborg - FC Sydvest
2. Division West
18:00
Albania
: -
Armenia
18:00
Szkocja
: -
Gibraltar
18:00
Gruzja
: -
Niemcy
18:00
Irlandii Północnej
: -
Finlandia
18:00
Rumunia
: -
Faroe Islands
20:45
Portugalia
: -
Serbia
20:45
Irlandia
: -
Polska
20:45
Węgry
: -
Grecja
12:30   80'+
South Africa U17
Mali U17
14:00   24'
NORAlta IF
: 0
Finnsnes IdrettslagNOR
14:00   24'
NORStabaek
KongsvingerNOR
14:00   20'
Budissa Bautzen
: 0
ChemnitzerGER
14:00   23'
Aris Limassol
: 0
Shakhtar DonetskUKR
14:00   24'
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hansa Lüneburg
14:00   22'
16Goslarer SC 08
: 0
SV Werder Bremen II2
14:00   26'
TSV Havelse
: 0
E. Braunschweig II
14:00   24'
17VfR Neumünster
Hannover 96 II11
13:30   [45']
Berlin AK 07
VfB Auerbach
13:30   [45']
1.FC Union Berlin II
BFC Viktoria 1889
14:00   25'
RB Leipzig II
: 0
SCHOTT Jena
14:00   24'
Chemnitzer II
: 0
FC Oberlausitz
12:30   90'+
9Perugia Calcio
: 0
FC Crotone19
12:30   90'+
Bandirmaspor
Kizilcahamamspor
12:30   90'+
Hatayspor
Sariyer GK
12:30   90'+
Düzyurtspor
: 0
Gumushanespor
12:30   90'+
Pazarspor
Göztepe Izmir
12:30   90'+
Tepecik BS
Kahramanmaraşspor
12:30   90'+
Diskispor Diyarbakir
Kırklarelispor
12:30   90'+
Altay SK Izmir
Inegolspor
12:30   90'+
Bugsaş Spor
: 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
12:30   90'+
Beylerbeyi SK
Anadolu üsküdar 1908
12:30   90'+
Etimesgut BS
Ayvalıkgücü BS
12:30   90'+
Zonguldak Kömürspor
İstanbulspor AŞ
12:30   90'+
Tire 1922
Manavgat Evrenseki
12:30   90'+
Arsinspor
Oyak-Renault GSD
12:30   90'+
Belediye Vanspor
Kayseri Şekerspor
12:30   90'+
Cankiri BS
Ç.Dardanelspor
12:30   90'+
Sakaryaspor
: 0
Yeni Sandikli
12:30   90'+
Orhangazispor
Silivrispor
12:30   90'+
Sivas 4 Eylül BS
Denizli Bld SK
12:30   90'+
Tekirova Belediyespor
Payas BS 1975
12:30   90'+
Maltepespor
Golcukspor
12:30   90'+
Sancaktepespor
Halide Edip Adivar
12:30   90'+
Kahramanmaraş
: 0
Ankara Demirspor
12:30   90'+
Kirikhanspor
Darıca G'birliği
12:30   90'+
Bergama Belediyespor
FBM Yasamspor
12:30   90'+
Nilufer BS
Catalcaspor
12:30   90'+
Gaziosmanpaşaspor
Beypazarı Şekerspor
12:30   90'+
Bayburt Ozel Idare
Erzin Belediyespor
14:00   25'
AO Trachones
APO Fostiras Tavros
14:00   26'
Panegialios
: 0
Ermionida
14:00   25'
Kallithea
: 0
AEK Athens
14:00   19'
Panachaiki 2005
: 0
Chania FC
14:00   23'
AO Episkopis Rethymno
: 0
Apollon Smyrnis
13:00   69'
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Hvidovre IF
13:00   67'
BK Avarta
: 0
B93 København
13:30   [45']
Holbæk B&I
BK Frem 1886
13:00   67'
FC Svendborg
FC Sydvest 05
13:00   67'
Kolding BK
BK Marienlyst
13:30   [45']
Mikkelin Palloilijat
PK Keski Uusimaa
14:00   22'
Etelä-Espoon Pallo
: 0
IFK Mariehamn
14:00   19'
SK Viktorie Jiirny
: 0
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
14:00   22'
FK Tosno
: 0
Tom Tomsk
14:00   24'
Aberystwyth Town
: 0
Airbus UK Broughton
13:00   68'
Royal Wahingdoh
Pune FC
13:00   68'
Royal Wahingdoh
Pune FC