I Liga Na Zywo

Uaktualnić   Uaktualnić
Sobota
12:00
6 Flota Sw.
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Zaglebie L... 3
Sobota
13:00
5 OKS 1945 O...
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Wigry Suwałki 11
Sobota
13:00
17 GKS Tychy
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Sandecja 15
Sobota
14:45
18 Widzew Łódź
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
GKS Katowice 10
Sobota
17:30
8 Arka Gdynia
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Dolcan Zabki 9
Sobota
18:00
2 Wisła Płock
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Bytovia 14
Niedziela
12:15
7 Chojniczanka
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Pogon Siedlce 16
Niedziela
12:15
7 Chojniczanka
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Pogon Siedlce 16
Niedziela
12:30
13 Miedz Legnica
audio
team1
team1ID
audio
Olimpia Gr... 4
12:00
Flota Swinoujscie
audio
(06.)
- : -
(03.)
audio
Zaglebie Lubin
13:00
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
audio
(05.)
- : -
(11.)
audio
SKS Wigry Suwałki
13:00
GKS Tychy
audio
(17.)
- : -
(15.)
audio
Sandecja
14:45
KS Widzew Łódź
audio
(18.)
- : -
(10.)
audio
GKS Katowice
17:30
Arka Gdynia
audio
(08.)
- : -
(09.)
audio
Dolcan Zabki
18:00
Wisła Płock
audio
(02.)
- : -
(14.)
audio
Bytovia
12:15
Chojniczanka
audio
(07.)
- : -
(16.)
audio
Pogon Siedlce
12:15
Chojniczanka
audio
(07.)
- : -
(16.)
audio
Pogon Siedlce
12:30
Miedz Legnica
audio
(13.)
- : -
(04.)
audio
Olimpia Grudziadz
01.
(01.)
audio
Nieciecza KS
Nieciecza KS
 
35
30:14
+16
10 - 05 - 02
17
02.
(00.)
Wis&
Wis&
0
32
25:13
+12
09 - 05 - 03
00
03.
(03.)
audio
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
 
(A) Flota Swinoujscie (06.)
32
26:16
+10
09 - 05 - 03
17
04.
(04.)
audio
Olimpia Grudz.
Olimpia Grudziadz
 
(A) Miedz Legnica (13.)
32
27:19
+08
09 - 05 - 03
17
05.
(06.)
audio
Flota Sw.
Flota Swinoujscie
 
(H) Zaglebie Lubin (03.)
26
20:14
+06
06 - 08 - 03
17
06.
(05.)
audio
OKS 1945 Olsz.
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
 
(H) Wigry Suwalki (11.)
26
20:15
+05
06 - 08 - 03
17
07.
(10.)
audio
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
 
(A) Widzew Lodz (18.)
23
25:23
+02
07 - 02 - 08
17
08.
(09.)
audio
Dolcan Zabki
Dolcan Zabki
 
(A) Arka Gdynia (08.)
23
19:18
+01
04 - 11 - 02
17
09.
(07.)
audio
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
 
(H) Pogoń Siedlce (16.)
23
19:19
+00
06 - 05 - 06
17
10.
(08.)
audio
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
 
(H) Dolcan Zabki (09.)
23
20:23
-03
06 - 05 - 06
17
11.
(00.)
Wigry Suwa&
Wigry Suwa&
11
21
14:17
-03
05 - 06 - 06
00
12.
(12.)
audio
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
 
21
24:29
-05
06 - 03 - 08
17
13.
(13.)
audio
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
 
(H) Olimpia Grudziadz (04.)
19
21:27
-06
05 - 04 - 08
17
14.
(14.)
audio
Bytovia
Bytovia
 
(A) Wisla Plock (02.)
18
23:27
-04
04 - 06 - 07
17
15.
(15.)
audio
Sandecja
Sandecja
 
(A) GKS Tychy (17.)
17
18:28
-10
04 - 05 - 08
17
16.
(16.)
audio
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
 
(A) Chojniczanka (07.)
15
17:21
-04
03 - 06 - 08
17
17.
(17.)
audio
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
 
(H) Sandecja (15.)
15
15:23
-08
03 - 06 - 08
17
18.
(00.)
Widzew &
Widzew &
0
08
11:28
-17
01 - 05 - 11
00
200 PLN Bonus!