Powrot do strona glowna  

I Liga Na Zywo

Środa, Lipiec 29, 2015 - --:--:-- (Europe/Warsaw)

Sobota
17:00
13 Sandecja
Bytovia 3
Sobota
17:00
17 Zag. Sosnowiec
Wisła Płock 16
Sobota
17:00
10 Olimpia Grudz.
Rozwój Katowice 12
Sobota
17:00
11 Pogon Siedlce
Dolcan Zabki 6
Sobota
17:00
8 MKS Kluczbork
Chrobry Glogow 5
Sobota
17:00
7 GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwałki 15
Sobota
17:00
9 Miedz Legnica
Chojniczanka 4
Sobota
17:00
2 Belchatow
OKS 1945 Olsz. 14
Sobota
17:00
1 Arka Gdynia
Zawisza 18
17:00
So
13Sandecja
: -
Bytovia3
17:00
So
17Zaglebie Sosnowiec
: -
Wisła Płock16
17:00
So
10Olimpia Grudziadz
: -
KS Rozwój Katowice12
17:00
So
11Pogon Siedlce
: -
Dolcan Zabki6
17:00
So
8MKS Kluczbork
: -
Chrobry Glogow5
17:00
So
7GKS Katowice
: -
SKS Wigry Suwałki15
17:00
So
9Miedz Legnica
: -
Chojniczanka4
17:00
So
2GKS Belchatow
: -
OKS 1945 Olsztyn14
17:00
So
1Arka Gdynia
: -
Zawisza Bydgoszcz18
01.
(18.)
Zawisza
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
(A) Arka Gdynia (01.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
02.
(17.)
Zag. Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
 
(H) Wisla Plock (16.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
03.
(16.)
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
 
(A) Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
04.
(15.)
Wigry Suwałki
SKS Wigry Suwałki
 
(A) GKS Katowice (07.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
05.
(13.)
Sandecja
Sandecja
 
(H) Bytovia (03.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
06.
(12.)
Rozwój Kato...
KS Rozwój Katowice
 
(A) Olimpia Grudziadz (10.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
07.
(11.)
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
 
(H) Dolcan Zabki (06.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
08.
(10.)
Olimpia Grudz.
Olimpia Grudziadz
 
(H) Rozwoj Katowice (12.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
09.
(14.)
OKS 1945 Olsz.
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
 
(A) GKS Belchatow (02.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
10.
(09.)
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
 
(H) Chojniczanka (04.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
11.
(08.)
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Kluczbork
 
(H) Chrobry Glogow (05.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
12.
(07.)
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
 
(H) Wigry Suwalki (15.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
13.
(06.)
Dolcan Zabki
Dolcan Zabki
 
(A) Pogoń Siedlce (11.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
14.
(05.)
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
 
(A) MKS Kluczbork (08.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
15.
(04.)
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
 
(A) Miedz Legnica (09.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
16.
(03.)
Bytovia
Bytovia
 
(A) Sandecja (13.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
17.
(02.)
Belchatow
GKS Belchatow
 
(H) Stomil Olsztyn (14.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00
18.
(01.)
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
 
(H) Zawisza Bydgoszcz (18.)
00
00:00
+00
00 - 00 - 00
00